Games that were rescheduled shown in pink

Date Time Home Away Rink
29-Sep-17 6:30 PM Bulls  3 Pionniers  15 Woodstock
30-Sep-17 1:00 PM Pionniers 8 Caps 2 Grand Falls
30-Sep-17 4:30 PM Bulls 2 Express 5 Florenceville
01-Oct-17 10:30 AM Canadiens 5 Express 1 AUC
07-Oct-17 10:30 AM Canadiens 4 Express 1 AUC
08-Oct-17 12:00 PM Canadiens 5 Pionniers 5 AUC
14-Oct-17 10:45 AM Express 2 Pionniers 9 AUC
14-Oct-17 6:15 PM Bulls 2 Canadiens 2 Florenceville
15-Oct-17 10:15 AM Caps 5 Express 4 AUC
15-Oct-17 12:00 PM Pionniers 9 Canadiens 2 St Leonard
21-Oct-17 6:30 PM Bulls 3 Express 6 Florenceville
21-Oct-17 6:00 PM Canadiens 3 Caps 5 Keswick Valley
22-Oct-17 3:45 PM Pionniers 11 Canadiens 2 St-Quentin
22-Oct-17 1:00 PM Bulls 1 Caps 8 Florenceville
28-Oct-17 10:45 AM Express 1 Caps 5 AUC
28-Oct-17 4:30 PM Bulls 1 Sea Dogs 1 Hartland
29-Oct-17 10:15 AM Canadiens 7 Express 0 AUC
29-Oct-17 12:00 PM Caps 4 Cougars 3 AUC
29-Oct-17 12:00 PM Pionniers 5 Sea Dogs 3 St Leonard
03-Nov-17 6:30 PM Rip Tide 1 Express 6 LBR SJ
04-Nov-17 3:00 PM Pionniers 5 Express 3 Saint-François
04-Nov-17 4:30 PM Bulls 2 Canadiens 5 Hartland
05-Nov-17 2:30 PM Caps 1 Express 2 Tri-County
17-Nov-17 6:30 PM Sea Dogs 5 Express 3 LBR SJ
17-Nov-17 8:00 PM Warriors 1 Canadiens 1 LBR SJ
18-Nov-17 8:15 AM Express 5 Caps 5 AUC
18-Nov-17 10:00 AM Canadiens 1 Pionniers 5 AUC
18-Nov-17 4:30 PM Bulls 1 Pionniers 4 Hartland
19-Nov-18 9:30 AM Pionniers 4 Caps 2 Centre Jean-Daigle
19-Nov-17 2:30 PM Bulls 2 Canadiens 3 Hartland
25-Nov-17 2:00 PM Pionniers 6 Bulls 1 Saint-François
26-Nov-17 12:15 PM Pionniers 5 Express 2 St. Basile
01-Dec-17 6:30 PM Sea Dogs 4 Canadiens 3 LBR SJ
01-Dec-17 8:00 PM Cougars 4 Bulls 1 LBR SJ
02-Dec-17 1:15 PM Rip Tide 2 Bulls 1 Qplex
02-Dec-17 6:00 PM Caps 6 Express 3 Keswick Valley
03-Dec-17 1:15 PM Caps 3 Bulls 3 GH NHL
15-Dec-17 6:45 PM Canadiens 3 Caps 1 AUC
16-Dec-17 10:30 AM Caps 4 Canadiens 2 AUC
16-Dec-17 12:15 PM Express 4 Bulls 2 AUC
16-Dec-17 2:30 PM Pionniers 4 Warriors 1 St Leonard
17-Dec-17 10:15 AM Express 2 Canadiens 2 AUC
17-Dec-17 2:30 PM Bulls 1 Warriors 6 Hartland
22-Dec-17 6:30 PM Canadiens 8 Rip Tide 1 AUC
22-Dec-17 7:15 PM Bulls 1  Pionniers 1 Hartland
23-Dec-17 11:15 AM Express Bulls Moved to Feb 9
23-Dec-17 1:00 PM Caps Pionniers Moved to Feb 25
30-Dec-17 2:00 PM Pionniers 5 Caps 1 St Jacques
31-Dec-17 10:15 AM Express 1 Pionniers 11 AUC
31-Dec-17 3:15 PM Caps 2 Canadiens 3 AUC
07-Jan-18 3:30 PM Sea Dogs 1 Caps 3 Hurley
05-Jan-18 8:00 PM Rip Tide 1 Pionniers 5 LBR SJ
06-Jan-18 1:15 PM Cougars 2 Pionniers 6 QPlex
06-Jan-18 4:00 PM Bulls  2 Caps 8 Hartland
07-Jan-18 10:45 AM Canadiens 2 Pionniers 3 AUC
07-Jan-18 5:15 PM Express 2 Warriors 1 AUC
13-Jan-18 8:30 AM Express 2 Canadiens 2 AUC
13-Jan-18 10:15 AM Caps 1 Pionniers 8 AUC
13-Jan-18 12:00 PM Express Bulls Moved to Mar 3
14-Jan-18 10:15 AM Canadiens Bulls Moved to Mar 4 
14-Jan-18 12:00 PM Express 5 Pionniers 13 AUC
14-Jan-18 2:30 PM Bulls 2 Caps 6 Hartland
20-Jan-18 10:45 AM Express 3 Caps 7 AUC
20-Jan-18 4:30 PM Pionniers 8 Canadiens 2 St Jacques
21-Jan-18 10:15 AM Express 2 Cougars 2 AUC
21-Jan-18 12:00 PM Canadiens 1 Caps 3 AUC
21-Jan-18 2:00 PM Pionniers 4 Bulls 1 St Jacques
10-Feb-18 4:30 PM Bulls Express Moved to Feb 25
11-Feb-18 10:15 AM Canadiens 4 Bulls 0 AUC
11-Feb-18 12:00 PM Caps 2 Riptide 1 AUC
16-Feb-18 8:00 PM Warriors 3 Caps 2 LBR SJ
17-Feb-18 8:30 AM Express 3 Canadiens 1 AUC
17-Feb-18 10:15 AM Caps 2 Bulls 3 AUC
17-Feb-18 12:00 PM Canadiens 0 Cougars 2 AUC
18-Feb-18 10:15 AM Canadiens 2 Bulls 0 AUC
24-Feb-18 10:00 AM Caps 2 Bulls 1 AUC
24-Feb-18 4:30 PM Pionniers 8 Express 2 St Jacques
02-Mar-18 8:15 PM Pionniers 5 Bulls 1 St Leonard
03-Mar-18 9:45 AM Caps 3 Canadiens 6 AUC
04-Mar-18 10:00 AM Caps 5 Pionniers 8 AUC
04-Mar-18 11:00 AM Canadiens 1 Bulls 3 Nackawic
 09-Feb-18  5:30 PM  Express 5  Bulls 1  Tri-County 
 03-Mar-18  5:30 PM  Express 3  Bulls 1  Tri-County
 25-Feb-18

25-Feb-18

 12:00 PM

9:15 AM

 Caps 7

Bulls 1

 Pionniers 6

Express 6

 Nackawic

Florenceville

Tournaments*:

Buster Harvey (Fredericton) November 9-12

East/West Interlock (Florenceville) December 8-10

North/West Interlock (Miramichi) February 2-4

Zones (Florenceville) March 16-18

Provincials (Kay Arena, Dieppe) March 23-25

Atlantics (Edmundston, NB) April 5-8

*Individual teams may elect to attend more tournaments