Date Time Home Away Rink
29-Sep-17 6:30 PM Bulls  3 Pionniers  15 Woodstock
30-Sep-17 1:00 PM Pionniers 8 Caps 2 Grand Falls
30-Sep-17 4:30 PM Bulls 2 Express 5 Florenceville
01-Oct-17 10:30 AM Canadiens 5 Express 1 AUC
07-Oct-17 10:30 AM Canadiens 4 Express 1 AUC
08-Oct-17 12:00 PM Canadiens 5 Pionniers 5 AUC
14-Oct-17 10:45 AM Express 2 Pionniers 9 AUC
14-Oct-17 6:15 PM Bulls 2 Canadiens 2 Florenceville
15-Oct-17 10:15 AM Caps 5 Express 4 AUC
15-Oct-17 12:00 PM Pionniers 9 Canadiens 2 St Leonard
21-Oct-17 6:30 PM Bulls Express Florenceville
21-Oct-17 6:00 PM Canadiens Caps Keswick Valley
22-Oct-17 3:45 PM Pionniers Canadiens St-Quentin
22-Oct-17 1:00 PM Bulls Caps Florenceville
28-Oct-17 10:45 AM Express Caps AUC
28-Oct-17 4:30 PM Bulls Sea Dogs Hartland
29-Oct-17 10:15 AM Canadiens Express AUC
29-Oct-17 12:00 PM Caps Cougars AUC
29-Oct-17 12:00 PM Pionniers Sea Dogs St Leonard
03-Nov-17 6:30 PM Rip Tide Express LBR SJ
04-Nov-17 3:00 PM Pionniers Express Saint-François
04-Nov-17 4:30 PM Bulls Canadiens Hartland
05-Nov-17 2:30 PM Caps Express Tri-County
17-Nov-17 6:30 PM Sea Dogs Express LBR SJ
17-Nov-17 8:00 PM Warriors Canadiens LBR SJ
18-Nov-17 8:15 AM Express Caps AUC
18-Nov-17 10:00 AM Canadiens Pionniers AUC
18-Nov-17 4:30 PM Bulls Pionniers Hartland
19-Nov-18 10:45 AM Pionniers Caps Centre Jean-Daigle
19-Nov-17 2:30 PM Bulls Canadiens Hartland
25-Nov-17 2:00 PM Pionniers Bulls Saint-François
26-Nov-17 12:15 PM Pionniers Express St. Basile
01-Dec-17 6:30 PM Sea Dogs Canadiens LBR SJ
01-Dec-17 8:00 PM Cougars Bulls LBR SJ
02-Dec-17 1:15 PM Rip Tide Bulls Qplex
02-Dec-17 6:00 PM Caps Express Keswick Valley
03-Dec-17 TBD Caps Bulls TBD
15-Dec-17 5:30 PM Canadiens Caps AUC
16-Dec-17 10:30 AM Caps Canadiens AUC
16-Dec-17 12:15 PM Express Bulls AUC
16-Dec-17 2:30 PM Pionniers Warriors St Leonard
17-Dec-17 10:15 AM Express Canadiens AUC
17-Dec-17 2:30 PM Bulls Warriors Hartland
22-Dec-17 6:30 PM Canadiens Rip Tide AUC
22-Dec-17 7:15 PM Bulls Pionniers Hartland
23-Dec-17 1:30 PM Caps Pionniers AUC
23-Dec-17 3:15 PM Express Bulls AUC
30-Dec-17 2:00 PM Pionniers Caps St Jacques
31-Dec-17 10:15 AM Express Pionniers AUC
31-Dec-17 3:15 PM Caps Canadiens AUC
05-Jan-18 6:30 PM Sea Dogs Caps LBR SJ
05-Jan-18 8:00 PM Rip Tide Pionniers LBR SJ
06-Jan-18 1:15 PM Cougars Pionniers QPlex
06-Jan-18 4:00 PM Bulls Caps Hartland
07-Jan-18 10:15 AM Express Warriors AUC
07-Jan-18 12:00 PM Canadiens Pionniers AUC
13-Jan-18 8:30 AM Express Canadiens AUC
13-Jan-18 10:15 AM Caps Pionniers AUC
13-Jan-18 12:00 PM Express Bulls AUC
14-Jan-18 10:15 AM Canadiens Bulls AUC
14-Jan-18 12:00 PM Express Pionniers AUC
14-Jan-18 2:30 PM Bulls Caps Hartland
20-Jan-18 10:45 AM Express Caps AUC
20-Jan-18 4:30 PM Pionniers Canadiens St Jacques
21-Jan-18 10:15 AM Express Cougars AUC
21-Jan-18 12:00 PM Canadiens Caps AUC
21-Jan-18 2:00 PM Pionniers Bulls St Jacques
10-Feb-18 10:45 AM Caps Rip Tide AUC
10-Feb-17 4:00 PM Bulls Express Hartland
11-Feb-18 10:15 AM Canadiens Bulls AUC
16-Feb-17 8:00 PM Warriors Caps LBR SJ
17-Feb-18 8:30 AM Express Canadiens AUC
17-Feb-18 10:15 AM Caps Bulls AUC
17-Feb-18 12:00 PM Canadiens Cougars AUC
18-Feb-18 10:15 AM Canadiens Bulls AUC
24-Feb-18 10:00 AM Caps Bulls AUC
24-Feb-18 4:30 PM Pionniers Express St Jacques
02-Mar-18 8:15 PM Pionniers Bulls St Leonard
03-Mar-18 10:00 AM Caps Canadiens AUC
04-Mar-18 10:15 AM Caps Pionniers AUC

 

 

Tournaments*:

Buster Harvey (Fredericton) November 9-12

East/West Interlock (Florenceville) December 8-10

North/West Interlock (Miramichi) February 2-4

Zones (Florenceville) March 16-18

Provincials TBD

Atlantics (NB) April 5-8

*Individual teams may elect to attend more tournaments